1. Home
  2. /
  3. Nella tua zona
  4. /
  5. mappa bollettini
  6. /
  7. Bollettino settimanale dei pollini

BOLLETTINO SETTIMANALE DEI POLLINI

REGIONE : Liguria

PROVINCIA : Savona

STAZIONE : Savona

Concentrazione
assente-molto bassa (p/m3)
Concentrazione
bassa (p/m3)
Concentrazione
media (p/m3)
Concentrazione
alta (p/m3)
Dato non rilevato
Mon 12/10/2026Tue 13/10/2026Wed 14/10/2026Thu 15/10/2026Fri 16/10/2026Sat 17/10/2026Sun 18/10/2026Media SettimanaleTendenza
Polline
Amaranthaceae0.30.70.00.30.30.00.30.27
Compositae0.00.70.30.30.00.30.70.33
Ambrosia0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Artemisia0.00.70.30.30.00.30.70.33
Gramineae1.00.31.00.00.00.00.30.37
Pinaceae3.45.11.70.30.02.01.01.93
Urticaceae2.76.83.71.42.02.02.43
Spore
Alternaria68.976.693.542.929.053.745.958.64
s">